Vessels (148232)



AGNA IMO:6919057

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AGNA
IMO:
6919057
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BALTIYSKIY 68 until 2000 Sep
MMSI:
273327400
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
ST.PETERSBURG
Year of build:
1967
DW:
2536
Gross tonage:
1995
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AGNA' with IMO number 6919057 and MMSI 273327400 is . Vessel was built in 1967. AGNA had also former names - BALTIYSKIY 68 until 2000 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV