Vessels (148232)



MARIAM I IMO:6919227

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MARIAM I
IMO:
6919227
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JANA until 2006 MaySORMOVSKIY 2 until 2003 Oct
Year of build:
1968
DW:
3135
Gross tonage:
2478
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIAM I' with IMO number 6919227 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. MARIAM I had also former names - JANA until 2006 MaySORMOVSKIY 2 until 2003 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV