Vessels (148232)



BANGOR IMO:6919277

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BANGOR
IMO:
6919277
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VOLGO BALT 36 until 1993
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
ST.PETERSBURG
Classification society:
RUSSIAN RIVER REGISTER
Year of build:
1968
DW:
2818
Gross tonage:
2178
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BANGOR' with IMO number 6919277 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. BANGOR had also former names - VOLGO BALT 36 until 1993. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV