Vessels (148232)



ADMIRAL USHAKOV IMO:6919796

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Fish carrier
Vessel current name:
ADMIRAL USHAKOV
IMO:
6919796
Vessel type:
Fish carrier
Former names:
NIKOLAJS ZICARS until 1996 Jan
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
PETROPAVLOVSK
Year of build:
1968
DW:
4670
Gross tonage:
5794
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ADMIRAL USHAKOV' with IMO number 6919796 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. ADMIRAL USHAKOV had also former names - NIKOLAJS ZICARS until 1996 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to ADMIRAL USHAKOV



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV