Vessels (148232)



DUDINKA IMO:6920094

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Icebreaker
Vessel current name:
DUDINKA
IMO:
6920094
Vessel type:
Icebreaker
Former names:
APU until 2006 Oct
MMSI:
273314360
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
MURMANSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1970
DW:
1219
Gross tonage:
4121
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DUDINKA' with IMO number 6920094 and MMSI 273314360 is . Vessel was built in 1970. DUDINKA had also former names - APU until 2006 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to DUDINKA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV