Vessels (148232)



ARCTICA IMO:6920147

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ARCTICA
IMO:
6920147
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ARCTIC 1 until 1994 JanOTELIA until 1988 Jan
MMSI:
273333320
Flag:
Russia
Year of build:
1969
DW:
4406
Gross tonage:
2653
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARCTICA' with IMO number 6920147 and MMSI 273333320 is . Vessel was built in 1969. ARCTICA had also former names - ARCTIC 1 until 1994 JanOTELIA until 1988 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV