Vessels (148232)



MARIA IMO:6920197

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
MARIA
IMO:
6920197
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
ALLURITY until 1989
MMSI:
237493000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
HELLENIC SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1356
Gross tonage:
698
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA' with IMO number 6920197 and MMSI 237493000 is . Vessel was built in 1969. MARIA had also former names - ALLURITY until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.



Vessels that are similar to MARIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV