Vessels (148232)



MARIA MONICA IMO:6920317

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
MARIA MONICA
IMO:
6920317
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
MONICA until 1969 Sep
Year of build:
1969
DW:
2710
Gross tonage:
1598
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA MONICA' with IMO number 6920317 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. MARIA MONICA had also former names - MONICA until 1969 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV