Vessels (148232)



PURBAYAN IMO:6920408

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Bunkering Tanker
Vessel current name:
PURBAYAN
IMO:
6920408
Vessel type:
Bunkering tanker
Former names:
SUMBER MUTIARA V until 1987HISHIKAWA MARU until 1978 Sep
MMSI:
525015692
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1480
Gross tonage:
791
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PURBAYAN' with IMO number 6920408 and MMSI 525015692 is . Vessel was built in 1969. PURBAYAN had also former names - SUMBER MUTIARA V until 1987HISHIKAWA MARU until 1978 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to PURBAYAN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV