Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 RAJA 3 ro-ro/passenger ship ship IMO 6920472 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



RAJA 3 IMO:6920472

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
RAJA 3
IMO:
6920472
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
RACHA 3 until 2007 Jun 25WANG HIN until 2005 SepHOYO MARU NO.1 until 1990 Feb
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Year of build:
1969
DW:
339
Gross tonage:
986
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RAJA 3' with IMO number 6920472 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. RAJA 3 had also former names - RACHA 3 until 2007 Jun 25WANG HIN until 2005 SepHOYO MARU NO.1 until 1990 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV