Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 ELMINA obo carrier ship IMO 6920525 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



ELMINA IMO:6920525

Vessel type: OBO carrier 4
Vessel current name:
ELMINA
IMO:
6920525
Vessel type:
Obo carrier
Former names:
JAPAN MAGNOLIA until 1969
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1969
DW:
94464
Gross tonage:
52003
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELMINA' with IMO number 6920525 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. ELMINA had also former names - JAPAN MAGNOLIA until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ELMINA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV