Vessels (148232)



ORIENT PEARL IMO:6920604

Flag: Japan
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ORIENT PEARL
IMO:
6920604
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SIJI until 1998MARIDIVE I until 1997 AprKEGON until 1980
Flag:
Japan
Year of build:
1969
DW:
281
Gross tonage:
370
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ORIENT PEARL' with IMO number 6920604 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. ORIENT PEARL had also former names - SIJI until 1998MARIDIVE I until 1997 AprKEGON until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Japan.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV