Vessels (148232)



HA LONG 411 IMO:6920939

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
HA LONG 411
IMO:
6920939
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SHINKAI MARU until 1990UNIVERSAL NO.1 (period unknown)
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Year of build:
1969
DW:
400
Gross tonage:
420
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HA LONG 411' with IMO number 6920939 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. HA LONG 411 had also former names - SHINKAI MARU until 1990UNIVERSAL NO.1 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV