Vessels (148232)



DORYS HELENA II IMO:6921385

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
DORYS HELENA II
IMO:
6921385
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
ATLANTIC PROGRESS until 1981JASMINE until 1978ATLANTIC PROGRESS until 1978COPAN (period unknown)
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1221
Gross tonage:
1376
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DORYS HELENA II' with IMO number 6921385 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. DORYS HELENA II had also former names - ATLANTIC PROGRESS until 1981JASMINE until 1978ATLANTIC PROGRESS until 1978COPAN (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to DORYS HELENA II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV