Vessels (148232)



EASTERN CORAL IMO:6921529

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
EASTERN CORAL
IMO:
6921529
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
CRISTOBAL MARU until 1969
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1969
DW:
13204
Gross tonage:
6881
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EASTERN CORAL' with IMO number 6921529 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. EASTERN CORAL had also former names - CRISTOBAL MARU until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV