Vessels (148232)



HAKATA IMO:6921634

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
HAKATA
IMO:
6921634
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
SINGA UTAMA until 2011 MarSUPREME LION until 2003 DecLION I until 1996 JulEISHO MARU NO.25 until 1991 AprCOREX I until 2018 Nov 30
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
BASSETERRE
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1969
DW:
723
Gross tonage:
494
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAKATA' with IMO number 6921634 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. HAKATA had also former names - SINGA UTAMA until 2011 MarSUPREME LION until 2003 DecLION I until 1996 JulEISHO MARU NO.25 until 1991 AprCOREX I until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV