Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 SUMBER MINA 6 fishing vessel ship IMO 6921646 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



SUMBER MINA 6 IMO:6921646

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SUMBER MINA 6
IMO:
6921646
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
FUKUYO MARU NO.5 until 1981SHOUN MARU NO.22 until 1969KANBAY (period unknown)
Year of build:
1969
DW:
297
Gross tonage:
224
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUMBER MINA 6' with IMO number 6921646 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. SUMBER MINA 6 had also former names - FUKUYO MARU NO.5 until 1981SHOUN MARU NO.22 until 1969KANBAY (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV