Vessels (148232)



NEVA LUX IMO:6921751

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
NEVA LUX
IMO:
6921751
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ELENA LUX until 2000 NovSUSANNA until 1991PEDER LYSGAARD until 1981
MMSI:
273426540
Flag:
Russia
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1256
Gross tonage:
884
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEVA LUX' with IMO number 6921751 and MMSI 273426540 is . Vessel was built in 1969. NEVA LUX had also former names - ELENA LUX until 2000 NovSUSANNA until 1991PEDER LYSGAARD until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV