Vessels (148232)



LEISURE WORLD IMO:6921828

Flag: Palau
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
LEISURE WORLD
IMO:
6921828
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
CONTINENTAL WORLD until 1993 SepFANTASY WORLD until 1993 MayASEAN WORLD until 1992 JulSHANGRI LA WORLD until 1992 FebSKYWARD until 1991 Nov
MMSI:
511005001
Flag:
Palau
Port registry:
MALAKAL HARBOUR
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1969
DW:
2227
Gross tonage:
15653
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LEISURE WORLD' with IMO number 6921828 and MMSI 511005001 is . Vessel was built in 1969. LEISURE WORLD had also former names - CONTINENTAL WORLD until 1993 SepFANTASY WORLD until 1993 MayASEAN WORLD until 1992 JulSHANGRI LA WORLD until 1992 FebSKYWARD until 1991 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Palau.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV