Vessels (148232)



SVETAYA MARIA IMO:6922080

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SVETAYA MARIA
IMO:
6922080
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
HOLYSEA until 2000 MayZAKARPATYE until 1998 May
Year of build:
1969
DW:
24616
Gross tonage:
15771
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVETAYA MARIA' with IMO number 6922080 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. SVETAYA MARIA had also former names - HOLYSEA until 2000 MayZAKARPATYE until 1998 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV