Vessels (148232)



DONA CARMEN IMO:6922303

Vessel type: Floating crane
Vessel current name:
DONA CARMEN
IMO:
6922303
Vessel type:
Floating crane
Former names:
SCHELDEREUS until 1992 Jun
Year of build:
1969
Gross tonage:
452
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONA CARMEN' with IMO number 6922303 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. DONA CARMEN had also former names - SCHELDEREUS until 1992 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to DONA CARMEN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV