Vessels (148232)



CAPTAIN MURAD IMO:6922327

Flag: Zanzibar
Vessel type: Livestock Carrier
Vessel current name:
CAPTAIN MURAD
IMO:
6922327
Vessel type:
Livestock carrier
Former names:
AL REDA until 2007 DecKHALED T until 2001 OctRWALA until 1999UB PRUDENT until 1993 MarPOLLY PRUDENT until 1992ASTOR until 1988TEGELERSAND until 1981MUHIEDDINE V until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
677026600
Flag:
Zanzibar
Year of build:
1969
DW:
3321
Gross tonage:
2511
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPTAIN MURAD' with IMO number 6922327 and MMSI 677026600 is . Vessel was built in 1969. CAPTAIN MURAD had also former names - AL REDA until 2007 DecKHALED T until 2001 OctRWALA until 1999UB PRUDENT until 1993 MarPOLLY PRUDENT until 1992ASTOR until 1988TEGELERSAND until 1981MUHIEDDINE V until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Zanzibar.



Vessels that are similar to CAPTAIN MURAD



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV