Vessels (148232)



EASTERN CASTLE IMO:6922494

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
EASTERN CASTLE
IMO:
6922494
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
VAN ENTERPRISE until 1969 Sep
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1969
DW:
17227
Gross tonage:
10099
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EASTERN CASTLE' with IMO number 6922494 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. EASTERN CASTLE had also former names - VAN ENTERPRISE until 1969 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV