Vessels (148232)



AMELIA A II IMO:6922808

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
AMELIA A II
IMO:
6922808
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
AGIA MARKELLA until 2007 OctKAVALA until 2005 NovNIKOLAOS BOGDANIS until 1986 Jan
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1968
DW:
152
Gross tonage:
625
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMELIA A II' with IMO number 6922808 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. AMELIA A II had also former names - AGIA MARKELLA until 2007 OctKAVALA until 2005 NovNIKOLAOS BOGDANIS until 1986 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV