Vessels (148232)



SVETI FRANJO IMO:6922913

Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SVETI FRANJO
IMO:
6922913
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
CISTERNA 3 until 1955
Year of build:
1955
DW:
705
Gross tonage:
492
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVETI FRANJO' with IMO number 6922913 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1955. SVETI FRANJO had also former names - CISTERNA 3 until 1955. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SVETI FRANJO



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV