Vessels (148232)



OMNI RICHELIEU IMO:6923084

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
OMNI RICHELIEU
IMO:
6923084
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
PORT ALFRED II until 1982
MMSI:
316006562
Year of build:
1969
Gross tonage:
144
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OMNI RICHELIEU' with IMO number 6923084 and MMSI 316006562 is . Vessel was built in 1969. OMNI RICHELIEU had also former names - PORT ALFRED II until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV