Vessels (148232)



TRANSOCEAN REEFER IMO:6923852

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
TRANSOCEAN REEFER
IMO:
6923852
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
PENTA until 1972AOTEAROA until 1969
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1969
DW:
6429
Gross tonage:
4966
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRANSOCEAN REEFER' with IMO number 6923852 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. TRANSOCEAN REEFER had also former names - PENTA until 1972AOTEAROA until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV