Vessels (148232)



SKIP IMO:6924076

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Salvage/rescue vessel
Vessel current name:
SKIP
IMO:
6924076
Vessel type:
Salvage/rescue vessel
Former names:
DICKY BONZO until 1992 NovSKIP until 1989DICKYBONZO until 1988
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Year of build:
1943
DW:
369
Gross tonage:
366
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SKIP' with IMO number 6924076 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1943. SKIP had also former names - DICKY BONZO until 1992 NovSKIP until 1989DICKYBONZO until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.



Vessels that are similar to SKIP



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV