Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 ROPEID ro-ro/passenger ship ship IMO 6924246 vessel flag MMSI 257361400

Vessels (148232)



ROPEID IMO:6924246

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
ROPEID
IMO:
6924246
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
SAND until 2006 NovHJELMELAND until 1992 Nov
MMSI:
257361400
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
STAVANGER
Year of build:
1969
DW:
142
Gross tonage:
551
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ROPEID' with IMO number 6924246 and MMSI 257361400 is . Vessel was built in 1969. ROPEID had also former names - SAND until 2006 NovHJELMELAND until 1992 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV