Vessels (148232)



DONNA SIMOP IMO:6924272

Flag: Sao Tome and Principe
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DONNA SIMOP
IMO:
6924272
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CORVUS until 2004 MarLENALINE until 2000LECALINE until 1984
MMSI:
668144810
Flag:
Sao Tome and Principe
Year of build:
1969
DW:
290
Gross tonage:
427
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONNA SIMOP' with IMO number 6924272 and MMSI 668144810 is . Vessel was built in 1969. DONNA SIMOP had also former names - CORVUS until 2004 MarLENALINE until 2000LECALINE until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sao Tome and Principe.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV