Vessels (148232)



KEA IMO:6924545

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KEA
IMO:
6924545
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MAISTROS until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
33336
Gross tonage:
19521
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEA' with IMO number 6924545 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. KEA had also former names - MAISTROS until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV