Vessels (148232)



MARY IMO:6924569

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MARY
IMO:
6924569
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MARY ANN until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
72152
Gross tonage:
35684
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARY' with IMO number 6924569 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. MARY had also former names - MARY ANN until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV