Vessels (148232)



DOOYANG RUBY IMO:6924818

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
DOOYANG RUBY
IMO:
6924818
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
YAE MARU until 1974HANG YONG until 1974YAE MARU until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
6243
Gross tonage:
3924
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DOOYANG RUBY' with IMO number 6924818 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. DOOYANG RUBY had also former names - YAE MARU until 1974HANG YONG until 1974YAE MARU until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV