Vessels (148232)



PALAWAN 1 IMO:6924868

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
PALAWAN 1
IMO:
6924868
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
SIRENE until 1995AUCE until 1991AUTSE until 1969
Classification society:
HELLENIC SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1969
DW:
4995
Gross tonage:
3585
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PALAWAN 1' with IMO number 6924868 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. PALAWAN 1 had also former names - SIRENE until 1995AUCE until 1991AUTSE until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV