Vessels (148232)



LOUISA IMO:6925111

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LOUISA
IMO:
6925111
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MERCS KADAWATA until 1990 FebKADAWATA until 1985ALEXA I until 1984
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1044
Gross tonage:
419
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOUISA' with IMO number 6925111 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. LOUISA had also former names - MERCS KADAWATA until 1990 FebKADAWATA until 1985ALEXA I until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV