Vessels (148232)



LADY OF MANAOAG 2 IMO:6925678

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
LADY OF MANAOAG 2
IMO:
6925678
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
MICHAEL JOSEPH I until 1998 JanROSENDAL until 1996 DecSKUTVIK 2 until 1988SKUTVIK until 1987
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1969
Gross tonage:
486
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY OF MANAOAG 2' with IMO number 6925678 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. LADY OF MANAOAG 2 had also former names - MICHAEL JOSEPH I until 1998 JanROSENDAL until 1996 DecSKUTVIK 2 until 1988SKUTVIK until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to LADY OF MANAOAG 2



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV