Vessels (148232)



NOOR AL AMAL IMO:6925769

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
NOOR AL AMAL
IMO:
6925769
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
STREAMER until 1996PULKOVO until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
6575
Gross tonage:
4791
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NOOR AL AMAL' with IMO number 6925769 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. NOOR AL AMAL had also former names - STREAMER until 1996PULKOVO until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV