Vessels (148232)



GALINA I IMO:6925812

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GALINA I
IMO:
6925812
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SVANETIYA until 1997 Jan
Year of build:
1968
DW:
13795
Gross tonage:
10043
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GALINA I' with IMO number 6925812 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. GALINA I had also former names - SVANETIYA until 1997 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV