Vessels (148232)



KATIA MARIA IMO:6926218

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
KATIA MARIA
IMO:
6926218
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
YOLE I (not yet confirmed)PIZARRO 3 (not yet conf
Year of build:
1969
DW:
249
Gross tonage:
197
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KATIA MARIA' with IMO number 6926218 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. KATIA MARIA had also former names - YOLE I (not yet confirmed)PIZARRO 3 (not yet conf. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV