Vessels (148232)



MENCAST 99 IMO:6926309

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
MENCAST 99
IMO:
6926309
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
SEA GULL I until 2013 Oct 07SEA EAGLE II until 2005 OctSTEINTURM until 1984 Jan
MMSI:
341122000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
BASSETERRE
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1969
DW:
689
Gross tonage:
469
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MENCAST 99' with IMO number 6926309 and MMSI 341122000 is . Vessel was built in 1969. MENCAST 99 had also former names - SEA GULL I until 2013 Oct 07SEA EAGLE II until 2005 OctSTEINTURM until 1984 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV