Vessels (148232)



BELLE IMO:6926610

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BELLE
IMO:
6926610
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ELLE until 1991 JunGRECIAN LEGEND until 1987
Year of build:
1969
DW:
41861
Gross tonage:
23919
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BELLE' with IMO number 6926610 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. BELLE had also former names - ELLE until 1991 JunGRECIAN LEGEND until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV