Vessels (148232)



NORTHEASTERN STAR 3 IMO:6926725

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
NORTHEASTERN STAR 3
IMO:
6926725
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
IZUMI MARU NO.21 until 1982 Sep
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Year of build:
1969
DW:
240
Gross tonage:
442
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NORTHEASTERN STAR 3' with IMO number 6926725 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. NORTHEASTERN STAR 3 had also former names - IZUMI MARU NO.21 until 1982 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .



Vessels that are similar to NORTHEASTERN STAR 3



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV