Vessels (148232)



ADMIRALTY IMO:6926828

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
ADMIRALTY
IMO:
6926828
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
BALTIC STAR until 2011 AprLHK III until 2003 OctOSIKA until 1998 OctJARIKO until 1997 JanGREEN ISLAND II until 1994 JunREDWOOD I until 1991MAX 2 until 1990 MarMEIHO MARU until 1990 Feb
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
BASSETERRE
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1000
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ADMIRALTY' with IMO number 6926828 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. ADMIRALTY had also former names - BALTIC STAR until 2011 AprLHK III until 2003 OctOSIKA until 1998 OctJARIKO until 1997 JanGREEN ISLAND II until 1994 JunREDWOOD I until 1991MAX 2 until 1990 MarMEIHO MARU until 1990 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV