Vessels (148232)



LITE FERRY 2 IMO:6926969

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
LITE FERRY 2
IMO:
6926969
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
DANILO 2 until 2006 JanSENSUI until 1989 JanSENSUI MARU until 1989
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1969
DW:
243
Gross tonage:
489
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LITE FERRY 2' with IMO number 6926969 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. LITE FERRY 2 had also former names - DANILO 2 until 2006 JanSENSUI until 1989 JanSENSUI MARU until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to LITE FERRY 2



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV