Vessels (148232)



DA QING 220 IMO:6926995

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
DA QING 220
IMO:
6926995
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
TA CHING 220 until 1979SHOSEI MARU until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
3928
Gross tonage:
2261
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DA QING 220' with IMO number 6926995 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. DA QING 220 had also former names - TA CHING 220 until 1979SHOSEI MARU until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV