Vessels (148232)



LADY R IMO:6927145

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
LADY R
IMO:
6927145
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
TANIN until 2004 MayTHEPYOTHIN until 2000 JanP.SITICHAI 8 until 1998 JanC.P.16 until 1992 FebSUN FLOWER until 1985TOSHITOKU MARU NO.28 until 1979
MMSI:
352667000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1955
Gross tonage:
888
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY R' with IMO number 6927145 and MMSI 352667000 is . Vessel was built in 1969. LADY R had also former names - TANIN until 2004 MayTHEPYOTHIN until 2000 JanP.SITICHAI 8 until 1998 JanC.P.16 until 1992 FebSUN FLOWER until 1985TOSHITOKU MARU NO.28 until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV