Vessels (148232)



DIAS MOKO 503 IMO:6927274

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
DIAS MOKO 503
IMO:
6927274
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
DIAS until 1987 JulKERCHENSKIY RYBAK until 1967
Classification society:
HELLENIC SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1967
DW:
296
Gross tonage:
346
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DIAS MOKO 503' with IMO number 6927274 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1967. DIAS MOKO 503 had also former names - DIAS until 1987 JulKERCHENSKIY RYBAK until 1967. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV