Vessels (148232)



ORASUND IMO:6927391

Vessel type: Vegetable/animal oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ORASUND
IMO:
6927391
Vessel type:
Vegetable/animal oil tanker
Former names:
CAPELLA until 1985TORA LUPE until 1976TORASUND until 1971SINMAR until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1438
Gross tonage:
986
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ORASUND' with IMO number 6927391 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. ORASUND had also former names - CAPELLA until 1985TORA LUPE until 1976TORASUND until 1971SINMAR until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ORASUND



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV