Vessels (148232)



MARIAM VI IMO:6927456

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
MARIAM VI
IMO:
6927456
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
MARIAM III until 2003 NovLADY FRANKLIN until 1981BALTIC VALIANT until 1970 Feb
Year of build:
1970
DW:
3627
Gross tonage:
3702
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIAM VI' with IMO number 6927456 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. MARIAM VI had also former names - MARIAM III until 2003 NovLADY FRANKLIN until 1981BALTIC VALIANT until 1970 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV