Vessels (148232)



SWAN I IMO:6927494

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SWAN I
IMO:
6927494
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
PETER until 1991 FebDON until 1988DONAU until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
2080
Gross tonage:
999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWAN I' with IMO number 6927494 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. SWAN I had also former names - PETER until 1991 FebDON until 1988DONAU until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SWAN I



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV